Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Archive:Ivy League Navy: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
| style="width: 200px;" |   
| style="width: 200px;" |   
| style="width: 200px;" |   
| style="width: 200px;" |   
| style="width: 200px;" |
 
| style="width: 200px;" |
| style="width: 200px;" |
   
   
|-  
|-  
Line 114: Line 112:
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Communications Officer
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Communications Officer
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Projects Officer
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Projects Officer
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> LSC Liaison
 
|-
| <br><br>
| <br><br>
| <br><br>
| <br><br>
|-
 
|}
 
<br>
 
{|
|-
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Shegunna_Blow.jpg|left|128px|Shegunna Blow]]
| style="width: 200px;" |
| style="width: 200px;" | 
|-
| <big>'''Midshipman <br>[[Shegunna Blow]] '''</big><br> LSC Liaison<br> Ivy League Diplomat
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> AMC Liaison
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> AMC Liaison
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison  
|-
|-
| <br><br>  
| <br><br>  
Line 126: Line 142:
|}
|}


<br>  
<br>


[[Category:Eve_University]]
[[Category:Eve_University]]
[[Category:Ivy League Navy]]
[[Category:Ivy League Navy]]