More actions
Etienne law (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Etienne law (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
| style="width: 200px;" | | | style="width: 200px;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 114: | Line 112: | ||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Communications Officer | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Communications Officer | ||
| <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Projects Officer | | <big>'''Lieutenant <br> '''</big><br> Projects Officer | ||
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> LSC Liaison | |||
|- | |||
| <br><br> | |||
| <br><br> | |||
| <br><br> | |||
| <br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{| | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | [[Image:Shegunna_Blow.jpg|left|128px|Shegunna Blow]] | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | | |||
| style="width: 200px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| <big>'''Midshipman <br>[[Shegunna Blow]] '''</big><br> LSC Liaison<br> Ivy League Diplomat | |||
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> AMC Liaison | | <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> AMC Liaison | ||
| <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison | | <big>'''Midshipman <br> '''</big><br> Project Solitude Liaison | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <br><br> | | <br><br> | ||
| Line 126: | Line 142: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[Category:Eve_University]] | [[Category:Eve_University]] | ||
[[Category:Ivy League Navy]] | [[Category:Ivy League Navy]] | ||
Revision as of 17:57, 1 October 2012
The Ivy League Navy (ILN) serves as the combat-oriented arm of EVE University.
Admiralty
Fleet Admirals
| Admiral Cernnunos Gunn |
Admiral Croixant |
Admiral Selon Far |
Judge Advocate
| Judge Advocate General Marius Labo Student Relations Manager |
Fleet Officers
Fleet Operations Group (FOG)
| Captain Sylvanium Orlenard Commanding Officer |
Commander Executive Officer |
Lieutenant Senior Fleet Commander | |
Special Combat Operations Group (SCOG)
| Captain Guillome Renard Commanding Officer |
Commander Executive Officer |
Lieutenant Senior Fleet Doctrine Officer | |
Strategic Reconnaissance Group (SRG)
| Captain Khandu Eesi Commanding Officer |
Commander Odeken Ravenswood Executive Officer |
Lieutenant Senior Reconnaissance Officer | |
Operational Combat Support Unit (OCSU)
|
| |||
| Commander Etienne Law Commanding Officer Recruitment & Records |
Lieutenant Jim Parsons |
Lieutenant Communications Officer |
Lieutenant Projects Officer |
| Midshipman Shegunna Blow LSC Liaison Ivy League Diplomat |
Midshipman AMC Liaison |
Midshipman Project Solitude Liaison | |





