More actions
mNo edit summary |
m more tidying up |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Quantity | ! Quantity | ||
! Size | ! Size | ||
| Volume | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Fiery Kernite | | Fiery Kernite | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 11,000 | | 11,000 | ||
| 13,200 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Kernite | | Kernite | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Pure Jaspet | |||
| 3 | |||
| 13,000 | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Pristine Jaspet | |||
| 6 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Jaspet | |||
| 4 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Golden Omber | |||
| 10 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Silvery Omber | |||
| 11 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | |||
|- | |||
| Omber | |||
| 20 | |||
| tbc | |||
| tbc | | tbc | ||
|} | |} | ||
Approximate Value = tbc | |||