| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| | | | ||
|12/19/2012 - EVE University - Past, Present, and Future | |12/19/2012 - EVE University - Past, Present, and Future | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/19/2012 - Making a Difference in the UNI | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:18, 20 December 2012
About Me
Eve University Entrance Date: 2012.12.19 01:20 GMT to present
Titles: N/A
(more coming soon)
Class Attendance
| Live Classes | Recorded Classes |
|---|---|
| N/A | 12/19/2012 - Introduction to EVE University |
| 12/19/2012 - EVE University - Past, Present, and Future | |
| 12/19/2012 - Making a Difference in the UNI |