| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|12/20/2012 - EWAR 101- Ewar Fundamentals | |12/20/2012 - EWAR 101- Ewar Fundamentals | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/21/2012 - Ewar 102 - Ewar Ship Fitting | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/21/2012 - Ewar 103 - Ewar Piloting | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:04, 22 December 2012

About Me
Eve University Entrance Date: 2012.12.19 01:20 GMT to present
Titles: "One refund is never enough..."
Forum Profile: --> [1]
(more coming soon)
Class Attendance
| Live Classes | Recorded Classes |
|---|---|
| 12/21/2012 - Introduction to Wormhole Campus and WHC Q&A (Enta en Bauldry) | 12/19/2012 - Introduction to EVE University |
| 12/19/2012 - EVE University - Past, Present, and Future | |
| 12/19/2012 - Making a Difference in the UNI | |
| 12/19/2012 - Electronic Warfare 101 | |
| 12/20/2012 - How I Became an EVE Billionaire | |
| 12/20/2012 - Trading 101 | |
| 12/20/2012 - Landmarks in New Eden | |
| 12/20/2012 - Running Multiple Accounts | |
| 12/20/2012 - Introduction to PvP | |
| 12/20/2012 - EWAR 101- Ewar Fundamentals | |
| 12/21/2012 - Ewar 102 - Ewar Ship Fitting | |
| 12/21/2012 - Ewar 103 - Ewar Piloting |