| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|12/25/2012 - Introduction to Missions and Standings | |12/25/2012 - Introduction to Missions and Standings | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/26/2012 - Ask the Management Q&A | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|12/25/2012 - Introduction to Missions and Standings | |12/25/2012 - Introduction to Missions and Standings | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|12/26/2012 - Ask the Management Q&A | |||
|} | |} | ||