More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT) !! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader | ! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT) WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes | | Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || | | 3 Bird ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | |Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes || | ||
|- | |||
|The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship || Yes||Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes|| | |||
|- | |||
|Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Heavy Beard ||Various(Mostly On) ||Heavy/AA || || Yes ||Yes | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
WD Means Weekday | |||
WE Means Weekend | |||