Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:


==General Roster==
==General Roster==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 29: Line 28:
|-
|-
|Heavy Beard ||Various(Mostly On) ||Heavy/AA ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Heavy Beard ||Various(Mostly On) ||Heavy/AA ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|-
|Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping ||   || ||
|-
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|-
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|-
| || || ||   || ||
|-
|-
| || || ||   || ||
| || || ||   || ||


|}
|}


WD Means Weekday
WD Means Weekday
WE Means Weekend
WE Means Weekend


==Specific Rosters==
==Specific Rosters==