Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 55: Line 55:
===Fits/Roles===
===Fits/Roles===
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
!! Fit
|-
|-
| Anti Armor ||Heavy Beard ||  
| Anti Armor ||Heavy Beard ||  
|-
|-
| Assault ||Death Scyhe ||3 Bird||The-Beard||Dalayda Mandana||Galdan Aran
| Assault ||Death Scyhe ||3 Bird||The-Beard||Dalayda Mandana||Galdan Aran||Shiruba Ryou||Jack Kittinger
|-
|-
| Heavy ||Death Scyhe ||Galdan Aran||Heavy Beard
| Heavy ||Death Scyhe ||Galdan Aran||Heavy Beard
|-
|-
| Logistics ||Galen Rez || Ysylla Mariner ||Naedeus
| Logistics ||Galen Rez || Ysylla Mariner ||Naedeus||Yurian Providence||Klark Morrigan||Shiruba Ryou||J4yne C0bb
|-
|-
| Sniper ||3 bird ||Galen Rez|| Dalayda Mandana||Sherrad Ventonii||Naedeus
| Sniper ||3 bird ||Galen Rez|| Dalayda Mandana||Sherrad Ventonii||Naedeus||Yurian Providence||Klark Morrigan||Janus Vinland||Jack Kittinger
|-
|-
| Scout     || Dalayda Mandana ||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii
| Scout     || Dalayda Mandana ||Ysylla Mariner||Sherrad Ventonii||Janus Vinland
|-
|-
| Any || Supremeeve Vexus
| Any || Supremeeve Vexus