In progress |
Finished table, still need to deal with background coloring for Sniper must have modules |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 12: | Line 8: | ||
|HQ & MOM | |HQ & MOM | ||
|HQ-Sniper | |HQ-Sniper | ||
|- | |||
|Slot 1 | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|- | |||
|Slot 2 | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|Adaptive Invulnerability Field II | |||
|- | |||
|Slot 3 | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|EM Ward Field II | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Slot 4 | |Slot 4 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 49: | ||
|Tracking Computer II | |Tracking Computer II | ||
|Sensor Booster II (Targeting Range Script) | |Sensor Booster II (Targeting Range Script) | ||
|100MN Afterburner II | |||
|100mn Afterburner II | |||
|Large Shield Extender II | |||
|Large Shield Extender II | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Slot 6 | |Slot 6 | ||
| | |Federation Navy Stasis Webifier | ||
|Tracking Computer II | |||
|Tracking Computer II (Optimal Range Script) | |||
|Tracking Computer II | |||
|Tracking Computer II (Targeting Range Script) | |||
|Tracking Computer II | |||
|Tracking Computer II (Targeting Range Script) | |||
|} | |||
Snipers need to lock and shoot to 150km, this requires all gun supports at IV, Racial Battleship IV and Long Range Targeting V at a minimum. | |||