More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know. | The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know. | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 27: | Line 26: | ||
|Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi || || || | |Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heavy Beard ||Various(Mostly On) ||Heavy/AA || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | |Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | ||
| Line 59: | Line 58: | ||
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault || || Yes || | |Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault || || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | |Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy || || Yes || | |||
|- | |||
|Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout || || || | |||
|- | |||
|Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV || Yes || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || | |||
|} | |} | ||