More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Roster= | =Roster= | ||
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know. | The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know. | ||
Current as of March 23 2013 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT) WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader | ! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT) WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 Bird ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy || || Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cariuss Shadow ||01:00-15:00 ||Logistics ||Dropship || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | |Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault || || Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | |Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Galdor Seregon || ||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper || ||Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault || || || | |Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship || Yes||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | | || || || || || | ||
|} | |||