More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Roster= | =Roster= | ||
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know. | The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know. | ||
Current as of March 23 2013 | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 8: | ||
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT) WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader | ! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT) WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 Bird ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy || || Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cariuss Shadow ||01:00-15:00 ||Logistics ||Dropship || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | |Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes | ||
|- | |||
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault || || Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | |Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Galdor Seregon || ||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper || ||Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV || Yes || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault || || || | |Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship || Yes||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | | || || || || || | ||
|} | |||
Revision as of 16:37, 23 March 2013
Roster
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
Current as of March 23 2013
| Character Name | Playtime (GMT) WD/WE | Fits Roles | Vehicles Piloted | Squad Leader | Team Leader |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bird | 1600-0200 | Assault/Sniper | Dropships | Yes | Yes |
| Adelia Lafayette | Various | Logi/Heacy | Yes | ||
| Alcare Xavier Golden | 05:00-07:00 | Sniper/Logistics | |||
| Bustuarii | Various | Assault/Scout | |||
| Cariuss Shadow | 01:00-15:00 | Logistics | Dropship | Yes | |
| Dalayda Mandana | 21:00-23:00 | Assault/Scout(Sniper) | |||
| Death Scyhe | 20:00 - 0800 | Heavy/Assault | LAV | Yes | Yes |
| Flaminius Aurelius Julius | 20:00-0300 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | ||
| Galdan Aran | 04:00-22:00 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Galdor Seregon | Assault | ||||
| Galen Rez | 02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE | Logi/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Haerr | 18:00-21:00 | Scout | |||
| J4yne C0bb | 19:00 – 03:00 | Logistics | |||
| Jack Kittinger | 02:00-05:00 | Assault/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
| Janus Vinland | 21:00 + | Scout/Sniping | |||
| Jebus McKing | 1800 - 2200 | Logistics (Field) | Yes | Yes | |
| Kevall Longstride | 18:00-01:00 | Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Klark Morrigan | 20:00-23:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Dropship | ||
| Moondog2 | 00:00-05:00 | Assault/Supply | LAV | Yes | |
| Naedeus | Various | Sniper/Logi | |||
| Ryean Redshirt | 02:00 – 06:00 | Assault | |||
| Sherrad Ventonii | 24:00-09:00 | Scout/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Shirkey Juk | 21:00-23:00 | Assault | |||
| Shiruba Ryou | 19:00-4:00 | Logistics/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Supremeeve Vexus | 02:00-07:00 | Any | Yes | Yes | |
| The-Beard | Various (Mostly on) | Assault | Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Tebil | 22:00-06:00 | Logistics (Medic) | |||
| Wilco75 | 21:00-01:00 | ||||
| Ysylla Mariner | 02:00+ | Logi/Scout | LAV/HAV/Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Yurian Providence | 02:00-07:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
WD Means Weekday
WE Means Weekend
Specific Rosters
Fits/Roles
| Anti Armor | Heavy Beard | ||||||||
| Assault | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | The-Beard | Dalayda Mandana | Galdan Aran | Shiruba Ryou | Jack Kittinger | ||
| Heavy | Death Scyhe | Galdan Aran | Heavy Beard | ||||||
| Logistics | Galen Rez | Ysylla Mariner | Naedeus | Yurian Providence | Klark Morrigan | Shiruba Ryou | J4yne C0bb | ||
| Sniper | 3 bird | Galen Rez | Dalayda Mandana | Sherrad Ventonii | Naedeus | Yurian Providence | Klark Morrigan | Janus Vinland | Jack Kittinger |
| Scout | Dalayda Mandana | Ysylla Mariner | Sherrad Ventonii | Janus Vinland | |||||
| Any | Supremeeve Vexus | ||||||||
Leaders
| Squad Leaders | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | Galen Rez | The-Beard | Supremeeve Vexus | Galdan Aran | Ysylla Mariner | Sherrad Ventonii | Heavy Beard | Yurian Providence | Shiruba Ryou | Jack Kittinger |
| Team Leaders | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | The-Beard | Supremeeve Vexus | Galdan Aran | Ysylla Mariner | Heavy Beard | Yurian Providence | Shiruba Ryou | Jack Kittinger | ||
Playtime (GMT)
| Time | ||
|---|---|---|
| 00:00-01:00 | ||
| 01:00-0200 | ||
| 02:00-03:00 | ||
| 03:00-04:00 | ||
| 04:00-05:00 | ||
| 05:00-06:00 | ||
| 06:00-07:00 | ||
| 07:00-08:00 | ||
| 08:00-09:00 | ||
| 09:00-10:00 | ||
| 10:00-11:00 | ||
| 11:00-12:00 | ||
| 12:00-13:00 | ||
| 13:00-14:00 | ||
| 14:00-15:00 | ||
| 15:00-16:00 | ||
| 16:00-17:00 | ||
| 17:00-18:00 | ||
| 18:00-1900 | ||
| 19:00-20:00 | ||
| 21:00-22:00 | ||
| 22:00-23:00 | ||
| 23:00-00:00 |