Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
=Roster=
=Roster=
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists  will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists  will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
Current as of March 23 2013


{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 6: Line 8:
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT)  WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader
! Character Name !! Playtime (GMT)  WD/WE!! Fits Roles !! Vehicles Piloted !! Squad Leader !! Team Leader
|-
|-
| Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes
| 3 Bird ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes
|-
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy ||   || Yes ||
|-
|-
| 3 Bird ||1600-0200 ||Assault/Sniper || Dropships || Yes || Yes
|Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes ||
|Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout ||   || ||
|-
|-
|The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes
|Cariuss Shadow ||01:00-15:00 ||Logistics ||Dropship   || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) ||  || ||
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) ||  || ||
|-
|-
|Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes
| Death Scyhe  || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault  || LAV  || Yes|| Yes
|-
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault ||   || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault ||  || Yes|| Yes
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault ||  || Yes|| Yes
|-
|-
|Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship  || Yes||Yes
|Galdor Seregon || ||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes||
|Galen Rez ||02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE || Logi/Sniper || || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi ||   || ||
|Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Wilco75 ||     ||     ||   ||     ||
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Janus Vinland ||21:00 + ||Scout/Sniping ||   || ||
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Jack Kittinger ||02:00-05:00 ||Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || ||
|-
|-
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics ||   || ||
|Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV   || Yes ||
|-
|-
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Naedeus || Various || Sniper/Logi ||   || ||
|-
|Alcare Xavier Golden ||05:00-07:00 ||Sniper/Logistics ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault ||   || ||
|Ryean Redshirt ||02:00 – 06:00 ||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Sherrad Ventonii ||24:00-09:00 ||Scout/Sniper || || Yes||
|-
|-
|Bustuarii ||Various ||Assault/Scout ||   || ||
|Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Galdor Seregon || ||Assault ||   || ||
|Shiruba Ryou ||19:00-4:00 ||Logistics/Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) ||   || ||
|Supremeeve Vexus || 02:00-07:00 ||Any || || Yes||Yes
|-
|-
|Cariuss Shadow ||01:00-15:00 ||Logistics ||Dropship   || Yes ||
|The-Beard || Various (Mostly on) ||Assault ||Dropship || Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault ||   || Yes ||
|Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Shirkey Juk ||21:00-23:00||Assault ||   || ||
|Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || ||   || ||
|-
|-
|Adelia Lafayette ||Various ||Logi/Heacy ||   || Yes ||
|Ysylla Mariner ||02:00+ ||Logi/Scout ||LAV/HAV/Dropship  || Yes||Yes
|-
|-
|Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout ||   || ||
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV   || Yes ||
|-
|-
| || || ||   || ||
| || || ||   || ||
|}


|}