Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 67: Line 67:
|-
|-
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Mat'DeVrie ||20:00-02:00 || Sniper/Assault ||   || ||
|-
|TrueXer0z ||Various || Assault/Sniper ||   ||Yes||
|-
|Fox Gaden ||21:00 -00:00 ||Sniper/Assault ||   ||Yes ||
|-
|Harpyja ||14:00 – 18:00 ||Logi/Assault ||   || ||
|-
|-
| || || ||   || ||
| || || ||   || ||
|}
|}