More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
{{Todo-entry | {{Todo-entry | ||
|category=editorial | |category=editorial | ||
|priority= | |priority=5 | ||
|task=Cleanup: PI Tutorials and Pages | |task=Cleanup: PI Tutorials and Pages | ||
|links=[[Planetary Interaction]], [[Planetary Commodities]], [[Planetary Buildings]], [[Planetary Industry]] | |links=[[Planetary Interaction]], [[Planetary Commodities]], [[Planetary Buildings]], [[Planetary Industry]] | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|linkstotask= | |linkstotask= | ||
|status=active | |status=active | ||
|entrytime=}} | |entrytime=25.03.2013}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Todo-entry | |||
|category=wanted | |||
|priority=4 | |||
|task=Navbox Request | |||
|links=[http://www.mediawiki.org/wiki/Template:Navbox] | |||
|taskdescription=Write or import a working Navbox template. Currently there are no iterations that aren't static html pages. Ex: [[Template:ShipsMatrix]] | |||
|linkstotask= | |||
|status=active | |||
|entrytime=26.03.2013}} | |||
<!---------------------(paste above this line)---------------------- | <!---------------------(paste above this line)---------------------- | ||
| Line 131: | Line 142: | ||
{{Todo-entry | {{Todo-entry | ||
|category=editorial | |category=editorial | ||
|priority= | |priority=9 | ||
|task=Patrolling The Wiki | |task=Patrolling The Wiki | ||
|links=[[:Special:RecentChanges]] | |links=[[:Special:RecentChanges]] | ||
| Line 147: | Line 158: | ||
|status=active | |status=active | ||
|entrytime=07.11.2011}} | |entrytime=07.11.2011}} | ||
|- | |||
{{Todo-entry | |||
|category=editorial | |||
|priority=7 | |||
|task=Class Recordings and Syllabi | |||
|links=[[Class Library]] | |||
|taskdescription=Keep the class library up to date by adding new recordings and making sure that all classes are reflected on the page. | |||
|linkstotask= | |||
|status=active | |||
|entrytime=26.03.2013}} | |||
<!---------------------(paste above this line)---------------------- | <!---------------------(paste above this line)---------------------- | ||