Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

101st Roster: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 37: Line 37:
|-
|-
|Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Jebus McKing ||1800 - 2200 ||Logistics (Field) ||   || Yes ||Yes
|-
|Kadee ARr || 04:00-06:00 ||Medic/Assault ||   ||Yes ||Yes
|-
|-
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes
|Kevall Longstride ||18:00-01:00 ||Assault ||   || Yes ||Yes