More actions
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
Death Scyhe (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | |Dalayda Mandana ||21:00-23:00 ||Assault/Scout(Sniper) || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Damocles Leones ||00:00-04:00 ||Assault || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes | |Death Scyhe || 20:00 - 0800 || Heavy/Assault || LAV || Yes|| Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault || || Yes || | |Flaminius Aurelius Julius ||20:00-0300 ||Heavy/Assault || || Yes || | ||
|- | |||
|Fox Gaden ||21:00 -00:00 ||Sniper/Assault || ||Yes || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | |Galdan Aran ||04:00-22:00 || Heavy/Assault || || Yes|| Yes | ||
| Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout || || || | |Haerr || 18:00-21:00 ||Scout || || || | ||
|- | |||
|Harpyja ||14:00 – 18:00 ||Logi/Assault || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics || || || | |J4yne C0bb ||19:00 – 03:00 ||Logistics || || || | ||
| Line 43: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || || | |Klark Morrigan || 20:00-23:00 ||Logistics/Sniper ||Dropship || || | ||
|- | |||
|Mat'DeVrie ||20:00-02:00 || Sniper/Assault || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV || Yes || | |Moondog2 ||00:00-05:00 ||Assault/Supply ||LAV || Yes || | ||
| Line 63: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) || || || | |Tebil ||22:00-06:00 ||Logistics (Medic) || || || | ||
|- | |||
|TrueXer0z ||Various || Assault/Sniper || ||Yes|| | |||
|- | |||
|Ulixes Omega ||Various ||Scout/Medic || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || || || || | |Wilco75 ||21:00-01:00 || || || || | ||
| Line 69: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | |Yurian Providence || 02:00-07:00 || Logistics/Sniper || || Yes ||Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || || || | | || || || || || | ||
Revision as of 03:51, 28 March 2013
Roster
The general roster will be listed first with playtimes and preferred fits. It will state if they are willing to lead squads/teams. The following lists will be the roster broke down and listed based on fits. If you need to be in a certain category or taken from one. Feel free to let someone who can edit this know.
Current as of March 23 2013
| Character Name | Playtime (GMT) WD/WE | Fits Roles | Vehicles Piloted | Squad Leader | Team Leader |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Bird | 1600-0200 | Assault/Sniper | Dropships | Yes | Yes |
| Adelia Lafayette | Various | Logi/Heacy | Yes | ||
| Alcare Xavier Golden | 05:00-07:00 | Sniper/Logistics | |||
| Bustuarii | Various | Assault/Scout | |||
| Cariuss Shadow | 01:00-15:00 | Logistics | Dropship | Yes | |
| Dalayda Mandana | 21:00-23:00 | Assault/Scout(Sniper) | |||
| Damocles Leones | 00:00-04:00 | Assault | |||
| Death Scyhe | 20:00 - 0800 | Heavy/Assault | LAV | Yes | Yes |
| Flaminius Aurelius Julius | 20:00-0300 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | ||
| Fox Gaden | 21:00 -00:00 | Sniper/Assault | Yes | ||
| Galdan Aran | 04:00-22:00 | Heavy/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Galen Rez | 02:00-05:00WD 14:00-0200WE | Logi/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Haerr | 18:00-21:00 | Scout | |||
| Harpyja | 14:00 – 18:00 | Logi/Assault | |||
| J4yne C0bb | 19:00 – 03:00 | Logistics | |||
| Jack Kittinger | 02:00-05:00 | Assault/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
| Janus Vinland | 21:00 + | Scout/Sniping | |||
| Jebus McKing | 1800 - 2200 | Logistics (Field) | Yes | Yes | |
| Kadee Ar | 04:00-06:00 | Medic/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Kevall Longstride | 18:00-01:00 | Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Klark Morrigan | 20:00-23:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Dropship | ||
| Mat'DeVrie | 20:00-02:00 | Sniper/Assault | |||
| Moondog2 | 00:00-05:00 | Assault/Supply | LAV | Yes | |
| Naedeus | Various | Sniper/Logi | |||
| Ryean Redshirt | 02:00 – 06:00 | Assault | |||
| Quidam Bruja | |||||
| Sherrad Ventonii | 24:00-09:00 | Scout/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Shirkey Juk | 21:00-23:00 | Assault | |||
| Shiruba Ryou | 19:00-4:00 | Logistics/Assault | Yes | Yes | |
| Supremeeve Vexus | 02:00-07:00 | Any | Yes | Yes | |
| The-Beard | Various (Mostly on) | Assault | Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Tebil | 22:00-06:00 | Logistics (Medic) | |||
| TrueXer0z | Various | Assault/Sniper | Yes | ||
| Ulixes Omega | Various | Scout/Medic | |||
| Wilco75 | 21:00-01:00 | ||||
| Ysylla Mariner | 02:00+ | Logi/Scout | LAV/HAV/Dropship | Yes | Yes |
| Yurian Providence | 02:00-07:00 | Logistics/Sniper | Yes | Yes | |
WD Means Weekday WE Means Weekend
Specific Rosters
Fits/Roles
| Anti Armor | Heavy Beard | ||||||||
| Assault | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | The-Beard | Dalayda Mandana | Galdan Aran | Shiruba Ryou | Jack Kittinger | ||
| Heavy | Death Scyhe | Galdan Aran | Heavy Beard | ||||||
| Logistics | Galen Rez | Ysylla Mariner | Naedeus | Yurian Providence | Klark Morrigan | Shiruba Ryou | J4yne C0bb | ||
| Sniper | 3 bird | Galen Rez | Dalayda Mandana | Sherrad Ventonii | Naedeus | Yurian Providence | Klark Morrigan | Janus Vinland | Jack Kittinger |
| Scout | Dalayda Mandana | Ysylla Mariner | Sherrad Ventonii | Janus Vinland | |||||
| Any | Supremeeve Vexus | ||||||||
Leaders
| Squad Leaders | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | Galen Rez | The-Beard | Supremeeve Vexus | Galdan Aran | Ysylla Mariner | Sherrad Ventonii | Heavy Beard | Yurian Providence | Shiruba Ryou | Jack Kittinger |
| Team Leaders | Death Scyhe | 3 Bird | The-Beard | Supremeeve Vexus | Galdan Aran | Ysylla Mariner | Heavy Beard | Yurian Providence | Shiruba Ryou | Jack Kittinger | ||
Playtime (GMT)
| Time | ||
|---|---|---|
| 00:00-01:00 | ||
| 01:00-0200 | ||
| 02:00-03:00 | ||
| 03:00-04:00 | ||
| 04:00-05:00 | ||
| 05:00-06:00 | ||
| 06:00-07:00 | ||
| 07:00-08:00 | ||
| 08:00-09:00 | ||
| 09:00-10:00 | ||
| 10:00-11:00 | ||
| 11:00-12:00 | ||
| 12:00-13:00 | ||
| 13:00-14:00 | ||
| 14:00-15:00 | ||
| 15:00-16:00 | ||
| 16:00-17:00 | ||
| 17:00-18:00 | ||
| 18:00-1900 | ||
| 19:00-20:00 | ||
| 21:00-22:00 | ||
| 22:00-23:00 | ||
| 23:00-00:00 |