Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

List of Skill Hardwiring Implants: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 182: Line 182:
| MR-701 ~ 706
| MR-701 ~ 706
| 1% ~ 6% bonus to turret tracking speed
| 1% ~ 6% bonus to turret tracking speed
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7
! style="background-color:red;color:white" | Gunnery
| Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer
| 6% bonus to turret tracking speed
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7  
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7  
Line 188: Line 194:
| CB-701 ~ 706  
| CB-701 ~ 706  
| 1% ~ 6% reduction in all turret capacitor need
| 1% ~ 6% reduction in all turret capacitor need
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7
! style="background-color:red;color:white" | Gunnery
| Ogdin's Eye Coordination Enhancer
| 6% bonus to turret tracking speed
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7  
! style="background-color:#999999;color:black" | 7  
Line 289: Line 289:
| Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Management
| Inherent Implants 'Squire' Energy Management
| EM-801 ~ 806  
| EM-801 ~ 806  
| 1% ~ 6% bonus to chips capacitor capacity
| 1% ~ 6% bonus to ships capacitor capacity
|-
|-
! style="background-color:#666666;color:white" | 8  
! style="background-color:#666666;color:white" | 8