| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
== Mid Slots == | == Mid Slots == | ||
{| border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Meta 4 Module | |||
! Tech 2 Module | |||
! Meta 4 Attributes | |||
! Tech 2 Attributes | |||
|- | |||
| Faint Epsilon Warp Scrambler I | |||
| Warp Scrambler II | |||
| CPU: 28 tf <br /> Activation cost: 4 GJ | |||
| CPU: 36 tf <br /> Activation cost: 5 GJ | |||
|- | |||
| Fleeting Propulsion Inhibitor I | |||
| Stasis Webifier II | |||
| CPU: 22 tf <br /> Activation cost: 4 GJ | |||
| CPU: 30 tf <br /> Activation cost: 6 GJ | |||
|- | |||
| Conjunctive (Racial)<ref name="sensor">Radar (Amarr), Gravimetric (Caldari), Magnetometric (Gallente), or Ladar (Minmatar)</ref> ECCM <br /> Scanning Array I | |||
| rowspan="2" | ECCM - (Racial)<ref name="sensor"></ref> II | |||
| CPU: 16 tf <br /> Activation cost: 8 GJ <br /> Duration: 10.00 s | |||
| rowspan="2" | CPU: 24 tf <br /> Activation cost: 12 GJ <br /> Duration: 10.00 s | |||
|- | |||
| Prototype ECCM (Racial)<ref name="sensor"></ref> <br /> Sensor Cluster | |||
| CPU: 16 tf <br /> Activation cost: 10 GJ <br /> Duration: 12.00 s | |||
|- | |||
| 'Umbra' White Noise ECM | |||
| ECM - White Noise Generator II | |||
| rowspan="4" | CPU: 32 tf <br /> Activation cost: 38 GJ | |||
| rowspan="4" | CPU: 57 tf <br /> Activation cost: 57 GJ | |||
|- | |||
| BZ-5 Neutralizing Spacial <br /> Destabilizer ECM | |||
| ECM - Spacial Destabilizer II | |||
|- | |||
| 'Hypnos' Ion Field ECM I | |||
| ECM - Ion Field Projector II | |||
|- | |||
| Enfeebling Phase Inversion ECM I | |||
| ECM - Phase Inverter II | |||
|} | |||
<!-- TODO: add other electronic warfare (target painters, tracking disruption, etc.) --> | |||
== Low slots == | == Low slots == | ||