Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Alphabetical Ship List: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Fixed the Tormentor to indicate that it is Amarr, not Caldari
Added the missing Talwar
Line 413: Line 413:
|-
|-
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5
|-
| [[Talwar]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar|| || 2
|-
|-
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente ||  || 2
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente ||  || 2