More actions
m Fixed the Tormentor to indicate that it is Amarr, not Caldari |
Added the missing Talwar |
||
| Line 413: | Line 413: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | | [[Talos]] || Battlecruisers || T1 || Gallente || || 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Talwar]] || Destroyers || T1 || Minmatar|| || 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || || 2 | | [[Taranis]] || Interceptors || T2 || Gallente || || 2 | ||