Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Legality: Difference between revisions

Template page
Created page with "{| width="140" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-si..."
 
mNo edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| width="140" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
{| width="140" style="float:right; clear:right; margin-left:1em; margin-bottom:1em; border:1px solid #202020; padding:1px; border-collapse:collapse; text-align:center; font-size:11px"
|-
|-
| style="background:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:Logo faction concord assembly.png|128px|CONCORD]]
| style="background:#000000; padding:0px;" | [[Image:crimewatch logo small.jpg|140px|Crimewatch]]
|-
|-
<!-- ! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | CONCORD
! style="background:#000000; font-size:12px;" | Crimewatch
|-
|-
-->
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
! style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | About
[[Crimewatch]]<br>
[[CONCORD]]<br>
[[CONCORD Ships]]
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Legality
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[[CONCORD Assembly]]
[[Combat and legality timers]]<br>
[[CONCORD ships]]
[[Kill Rights]]<br>
[[Safety settings]]<br>
[[Standing and status]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Crimewatch
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020;" |
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;" | Miscellaneous
[[Crimewatch]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;"| Lore
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
|-
[[Security Tags]]<br>
 
[[Bounty Hunting System]]
|-
|-
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;"| External links
!style="background:#101010; font-size:12px;"| External links
|-
|-
| style="background:#202020; text-align:left;" |
| style="background:#202020; font-size:11px;" |
[https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/CONCORD CONCORD - EVElopedia]
[https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/CONCORD CONCORD - EVElopedia]<br>
[https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Crimewatch Crimewatch - EVElopedia]
[https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Crimewatch Crimewatch - EVElopedia]<br>
[http://community.eveonline.com/news/dev-blogs/73443 Crimewatch - Devblog]
[http://community.eveonline.com/news/dev-blogs/73443 Crimewatch - Devblog]<br>
[https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Directive_Enforcement_Department_%28Chronicle%29 DED - Chronicle]
[https://wiki.eveonline.com/en/wiki/Directive_Enforcement_Department_%28Chronicle%29 DED - Chronicle]
|}
|}