More actions
No edit summary |
Undo revision 60175 by Anh teritz tobal (talk) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Introduction == | == Introduction == | ||
| Line 9: | Line 6: | ||
the Gallente have the largest number of drone carrying ships. In addition the Gallente ships have the widest range of bonuses. | the Gallente have the largest number of drone carrying ships. In addition the Gallente ships have the widest range of bonuses. | ||
{| class ="wikitable" | {| class ="wikitable" | ||
| Line 55: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dominix||375||125||10 - 50%||7.5 - 37.5%||10 - 50%||7.5 - 37.5%|||||||| | | Dominix||375||125||10 - 50%||7.5 - 37.5%||10 - 50%||7.5 - 37.5%|||||||| | ||
|} | |||
== Amarr == | |||
{| class ="wikitable" | |||
|+ Amarr Drone Ships | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| | |||
!colspan="8"|Hull Skill Bonus / Hull Bonus | |||
|- | |||
| Amarr: ||Capacity||bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | |||
|- | |||
| Impairor||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Tormentor||10||10|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Augoror||20||20|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Magnate||40||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| omen||40||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Crucifier||45||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Apocalypse||75||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Abaddon||75||75|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Harbinger||75||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Arbitrator||150||50||10 - 50%||||10 - 50%|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Prophecy||225||75||10 - 50%||||10 - 50%|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Armageddon||375||125||10 - 50%||||10 - 50%|||||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||