More actions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raven||75||50|||||||||||||||| | | Raven||75||50|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Minmatar == | |||
{| class ="wikitable" | |||
|+ MinMatar Drone Ships | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| | |||
!colspan="8"|Hull Skill Bonus / Hull Bonus | |||
|- | |||
| ||Capacity||bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | |||
|- | |||
| Burst||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Vigil||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Reaper||5||5|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Breacher||10||10|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Stabber||25||25|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Hurricane||30||30|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Rupture||30||30|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Probe||35||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Bellicose||40||40|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Scythe||45||45|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cyclone||50||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Tempest||75||75|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Maelstrom||100||100|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Typhoon||125||100|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||