More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
{| class ="wikitable" | {| class ="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ Minmatar Drone Ships | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| | !colspan="3"| | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| Typhoon||125||100|||||||||||||||| | | Typhoon||125||100|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
== Pirate Faction == | |||
{| class ="wikitable" | |||
|+ Pirate Faction Drone Ships | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| | |||
!colspan="8"|Hull Skill Bonus / Hull Bonus | |||
|- | |||
|||Capacity||bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | |||
|- | |||
| Ashimu||10||10|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Phantasm||15||30|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Dramiel||20||15|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Worm||30 - 50||25||*|||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Cynabal||50||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Vigilant||50||50|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Bhaalgorn||75||75|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Nightmare||75||75|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Machariel||125||100|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Vindicator||125||125|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Gila||400||125||10 - 50%||||10 - 50%|||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| Rattlesnake||400||125||10 - 50%||||10 - 50%|||||||||| | |||
|} | |} | ||