More actions
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Harbinger]]||75||50|||||||||||||||| | | [[Harbinger]]||75||50|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Redeemer]]||125||125|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arbitrator]]||150||50||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%|||||||||| | | [[Arbitrator]]||150||50||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%|||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Armageddon Navy Issue]]||200||125|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Prophecy]]||225||75||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%|||||||||| | | [[Prophecy]]||225||75||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%|||||||||| | ||