Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
m Sisters of Eve: updated stats
m Pirate Faction: move SOE ships to pirate
Line 211: Line 211:
|-
|-
| [[Vigilant]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
| [[Vigilant]]||50||50||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Bhaalgorn]]||75||75||||||||||||||||
| [[Bhaalgorn]]||75||75||||||||||||||||
Line 219: Line 221:
|-
|-
| [[Vindicator]]||125||125||||||||||||||||
| [[Vindicator]]||125||125||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Stratios]]||400||100||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Gila]]||400||125||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||
| [[Gila]]||400||125||10% - 50%||||10% - 50%||||||||||