More actions
Janus tichim (talk | contribs) |
Janus tichim (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Arc | |||
! Faction | ! Faction | ||
! Corporation | ! Corporation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | |||
| Amarr | | Amarr | ||
| Amarr Imperial Navy | | Amarr Imperial Navy | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | | [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | ||
| Minmatar | | Minmatar | ||
| Republic Security Services | | Republic Security Services | ||
|- | |||
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | | [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]] | ||
| Angel Cartel | | Angel Cartel | ||
| Dominations | | Dominations | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | |||
| Caldari | | Caldari | ||
| Ytiri | | Ytiri | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | | [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | ||
| Gallente | | Gallente | ||
| Federal Intelligence Office | | Federal Intelligence Office | ||
|- | |||
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | | [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]] | ||
| Guristas | | Guristas | ||
| Guristas | | Guristas | ||
|} | |} | ||