Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

NPC corporations: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Line 35: Line 35:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
! Arc
! Faction
! Faction
! Corporation
! Corporation
! Arc
|-
|-
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
| Amarr
| Amarr
| Amarr Imperial Navy
| Amarr Imperial Navy
|-
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
|-
| Minmatar
| Minmatar
| Republic Security Services
| Republic Security Services
|-
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
|-
| Angel Cartel
| Angel Cartel
| Dominations
| Dominations
| [[Angel_Epic_Arc_-_Angel_Sound | Angel Sound]]
|-
|-
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
| Caldari
| Caldari
| Ytiri
| Ytiri
|-
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
|-
| Gallente
| Gallente
| Federal Intelligence Office
| Federal Intelligence Office
|-
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
|-
| Guristas
| Guristas
| Guristas
| Guristas
| [[Guristas_Epic_Arc_-_Smash_and_Grab | Smash and Grab]]
|}
|}