Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User:Cassiel Seraphim/Sandbox5: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
== [http://community.eveonline.com/news/dev-blogs/the-sanshas-are-coming-1/ The Sanshas Are Coming] ==
== January 2011 - Introducing Incursions ==
(January 14th, 2011)
From the devblog [http://community.eveonline.com/news/dev-blogs/the-sanshas-are-coming-1/ The Sanshas Are Coming] (January 14th, 2011):
 
{| style="border:1px dashed #333333; margin:5px; max-width:90%; background:#151515; padding:0px;"
Foo
{| style="border:1px dashed #333333; margin:5px; max-width:90%; background:#151515;"
|-
| colspan="3" style="border-top:1px dashed #333333; background:#222222; padding-left:5px;" | From the devblog [http://community.eveonline.com/news/dev-blogs/the-sanshas-are-coming-1/ The Sanshas Are Coming].
|-
|-
| valign="top" style="padding-top:5px;" | <span style="font-size:250%;">&ldquo;</span>
| valign="top" style="padding-top:5px;" | <span style="font-size:250%;">&ldquo;</span>
Line 22: Line 18:
| valign="bottom" | <span style="font-size:250%;">&rdquo;</span>
| valign="bottom" | <span style="font-size:250%;">&rdquo;</span>
|}
|}
Bar


== [http://community.eveonline.com/news/patch-notes/patch-notes-for-incursion-1.1.0-1 Patch Notes for Incursion 1.1.0] ==
== [http://community.eveonline.com/news/patch-notes/patch-notes-for-incursion-1.1.0-1 Patch Notes for Incursion 1.1.0] ==