Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 18: Line 18:
| [[Executioner]]
| [[Executioner]]
| Frigate
| Frigate
| Energy Turret Capacitor Use
| Small Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Tormentor]]
| Frigate
| Small Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
|}
|}