More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| Remote Armor Repair | | Remote Armor Repair | ||
| 500% | | 500% | ||
|} | |||
= E-War = | |||
== Tracking Disruption == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| rowspan='2' |[[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| rowspan='2' |[[Crucifier]] | |||
| rowspan='2' |Frigate | |||
| Tracking Disruptor effectiveness | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| Tracking Disruptor optimal range | |||
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|} | |} | ||