More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
| All Drones | | All Drones | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Arbitrator]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| All Drones | |||
| 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Drone MWD Speed == | == Drone MWD Speed == | ||
| Line 203: | Line 209: | ||
| Tracking Disruptor optimal range | | Tracking Disruptor optimal range | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Arbitrator]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Effectiveness | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Energy Neut/Vamp == | == Energy Neut/Vamp == | ||