Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 91: Line 91:
| All Drones
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Arbitrator]]
| Cruiser
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|}
|}
== Drone MWD Speed ==
== Drone MWD Speed ==
Line 203: Line 209:
| Tracking Disruptor optimal range
| Tracking Disruptor optimal range
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Arbitrator]]
| Cruiser
| Effectiveness
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|}
|}
== Energy Neut/Vamp ==
== Energy Neut/Vamp ==