Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 167: Line 167:
| Remote Armor Repair
| Remote Armor Repair
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Augoror]]
| Cruiser
| Remote Armor Repair
| 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|}
|}
== Capacitor Use ==
== Capacitor Use ==
Line 175: Line 181:
| Remote Armor Repair
| Remote Armor Repair
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Augoror]]
| Cruiser
| Remote Armor Repair
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|}
|}
== Repair Range ==
== Repair Range ==
Line 183: Line 195:
| Remote Armor Repair
| Remote Armor Repair
| 500%
| 500%
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Augoror]]
| Cruiser
| Remote Armor Repair
| 1000%
|}
|}


= E-War =
= E-War =