More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
| Remote Armor Repair | | Remote Armor Repair | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Augoror]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Remote Armor Repair | |||
| 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Capacitor Use == | == Capacitor Use == | ||
| Line 175: | Line 181: | ||
| Remote Armor Repair | | Remote Armor Repair | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 10% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Augoror]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Remote Armor Repair | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Repair Range == | == Repair Range == | ||
| Line 183: | Line 195: | ||
| Remote Armor Repair | | Remote Armor Repair | ||
| 500% | | 500% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Augoror]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Remote Armor Repair | |||
| 1000% | |||
|} | |} | ||
= E-War = | = E-War = | ||