Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 8: Line 8:
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
|}
|}
== Optimal Range ==
== Optimal Range ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 16: Line 17:
| 50%
| 50%
|}
|}
== Falloff Range ==
== Falloff Range ==
== Rate of Fire ==
== Rate of Fire ==
{| class="wikitable"
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Omen]]
| Cruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|}
== Damage ==
== Damage ==
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
Line 64: Line 76:
| Small Energy Turret
| Small Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Omen]]
| Cruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|}
|}


= Missiles =  
= Missiles =