More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | Small Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | | 5% (per level Amarr Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Imperial Navy Slicer]] | |||
| Frigate | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 25% (per level Amarr Frigate) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | ||