Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 100: Line 100:
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Harbinger]]
| [[Harbinger]]
| Battlecruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Harbinger Navy Issue]]
| Battlecruiser
| Battlecruiser
| Medium Energy Turret
| Medium Energy Turret