More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Small Energy Turret | | Small Energy Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Amarr Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Harbinger Navy Issue]] | |||
| Battlecruiser | |||
| Medium Energy Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||