More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Apocalypse]] | |||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |||
|} | |} | ||