Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 218: Line 218:
| [[Prophecy]]
| [[Prophecy]]
| Battlecruiser
| Battlecruiser
| Armor Resist
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
| 10% (per level Amarr Battlecruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Armageddon]]
| Battleship
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Amarr Battleship)
|}
|}