More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | ||
| [[Abaddon]] | | [[Abaddon]] | ||
| Battleship | |||
| Large Energy Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Battleship) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]] | |||
| [[Armageddon Navy Issue]] | |||
| Battleship | | Battleship | ||
| Large Energy Turret | | Large Energy Turret | ||