Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 136: Line 136:
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Abaddon]]
| [[Abaddon]]
| Battleship
| Large Energy Turret
| 5% (per level Amarr Battleship)
|-
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|48px]]
| [[Armageddon Navy Issue]]
| Battleship
| Battleship
| Large Energy Turret
| Large Energy Turret