More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 328: | Line 328: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Corax]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 5% Kinetic (per level Caldari Destroyer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Talwar]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 5% Explosive (per level Minmatar Destroyer) | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Velocity == | == Velocity == | ||
| Line 343: | Line 356: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | | 10% (per level Caldari Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Corax]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 50% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Talwar]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 50% | |||
|} | |||
== Explosion Velocity == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Corax]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Light Missile & Rocket | |||
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | |||
|} | |} | ||