More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Small Hybrid Turret | | Small Hybrid Turret | ||
| 7.5% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | | 7.5% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Algos]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Catalyst]] | |||
| Destroyer | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Destroyer) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||