More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 458: | Line 458: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 50% | | 50% | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Caracal]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | |||
| 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 468: | Line 474: | ||
| Light Missile & Rocket | | Light Missile & Rocket | ||
| 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | | 10% (per level Caldari Destroyer) | ||
|} | |||
== Rate of Fire == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Caracal]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Rapid Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | |||
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Bellicose]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Rapid Light, Heavy Assault, Heavy | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|} | |} | ||