Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 734: Line 734:
| Cruiser
| Cruiser
| Remote Armor Repair
| Remote Armor Repair
| 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Exequror]]
| Cruiser
| Remote Armor Repair
| 12.5% (per level Gallente Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Scythe]]
| Cruiser
| Remote Shield Repair
| 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
| 12.5% (per level Amarr Cruiser)
|-
|-
Line 742: Line 754:
| 12.5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
| 12.5% (per level Caldari Cruiser)
|}
|}


== Capacitor Use ==
== Capacitor Use ==