More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 785: | Line 785: | ||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| Remote Armor Repair | | Remote Armor Repair | ||
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Exequror]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Remote Armor Repair | |||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Scythe]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Remote Shield Repair | |||
| 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Amarr Cruiser) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 793: | Line 805: | ||
| 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Repair Range == | == Repair Range == | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||