More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||
| [[Vexor]] | | [[Vexor]] | ||
| Cruiser | |||
| All Drones | |||
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | | Cruiser | ||
| All Drones | | All Drones | ||