Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 583: Line 583:
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Vexor]]
| [[Vexor]]
| Cruiser
| All Drones
| 10% (per level Gallente Cruiser)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[Vexor Navy Issue]]
| Cruiser
| Cruiser
| All Drones
| All Drones