More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | | Medium Hybrid Turret | ||
| 7.5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | | 7.5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Scythe Fleet Issue]] | |||
| Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo_faction_amarr_empire_clean.png|32px]] | ||