More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[Republic Fleet Firetail]] | | [[Republic Fleet Firetail]] | ||
| Frigate | | Frigate | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction amarr empire clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Retribution]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Small Energy Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Assault Frigates) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo_faction_gallente_federation_clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Enyo]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Small Hybrid Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Assault Frigates) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Jaguar]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Wolf]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 7.5% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||