More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 338: | Line 338: | ||
| Small Projectile Turret | | Small Projectile Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | | 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate) | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Wolf]] | |||
| Assault Frigate | |||
| Small Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Assault Frigates) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | ||