Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

User talk:Axel defour: Difference between revisions

Discussion page of User:Axel defour
Line 338: Line 338:
| Small Projectile Turret
| Small Projectile Turret
| 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
| 10% (per level Minmatar Frigate)
|-
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]]
| [[Wolf]]
| Assault Frigate
| Small Projectile Turret
| 10% (per level Assault Frigates)
|-
|-
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]
| [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]]