More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | | 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[Eagle]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| rowspan='2' | Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Caldari Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Muninn]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 10% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | | [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | ||