More actions
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
Axel defour (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 882: | Line 882: | ||
| Medium Energy Turret | | Medium Energy Turret | ||
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | | 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruiser) | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[File:Logo faction gallente federation clean.png|32px]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | [[Deimos]] | |||
| rowspan='2' | Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| rowspan='2' | Medium Hybrid Turrets | |||
| 5% (per level Gallente Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction caldari state clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Eagle]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Hybrid Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Muninn]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Minmatar Cruiser) | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Logo faction minmatar republic clean.png|32px]] | |||
| [[Vagabond]] | |||
| Heavy Assault Cruiser | |||
| Medium Projectile Turret | |||
| 5% (per level Heavy Assault Cruisers) | |||
|} | |} | ||