More actions
→Pirate Faction: Ashimmu -Kronos |
|||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | |||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Phantasm]]||15||15|||||||||||||||| | | [[Phantasm]]||15||15|||||||||||||||| | ||
| Line 214: | Line 212: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Barghest]]||50||75|||||||||||||||| | | [[Barghest]]||50||75|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ashimmu]]||40 - 70||40 - 70|||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%|||||||||||||| | | [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%|||||||||||||| | ||