Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Drone-capable ships: Difference between revisions

From EVE University Wiki
Pirate Faction: Ashimmu -Kronos
Line 198: Line 198:
|-
|-
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking
|||Capacity||Bandwidth||Drone Damage||Tracking Speed||Hitpoints||Drone Optimal||Velocity||Drone Operation range||Sentry optimal||Sentry Tacking
|-
| [[Ashimmu]]||10||10||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Phantasm]]||15||15||||||||||||||||
| [[Phantasm]]||15||15||||||||||||||||
Line 214: Line 212:
|-
|-
| [[Barghest]]||50||75||||||||||||||||
| [[Barghest]]||50||75||||||||||||||||
|-
| [[Ashimmu]]||40 - 70||40 - 70||||||||||||||||
|-
|-
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||
| [[Astero]]||75||25||20% - 100%||||||||||||||