Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Icon: Difference between revisions

Template page
m Added sentry towers.
Line 33: Line 33:
  | medium | medium target | cruiser = icon_target_cruiser.png
  | medium | medium target | cruiser = icon_target_cruiser.png
  | large | large target | battleship = icon_target_battleship.png
  | large | large target | battleship = icon_target_battleship.png
| sentry | tower | sentry tower = icon_target_tower.png
  | small neutral | small neutral npc | small neutral ship = icon_small_neutral_ship.png
  | small neutral | small neutral npc | small neutral ship = icon_small_neutral_ship.png
  | medium neutral | medium neutral npc | medium neutral ship = icon_medium_neutral_ship.png
  | medium neutral | medium neutral npc | medium neutral ship = icon_medium_neutral_ship.png
Line 804: Line 805:
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large target|16}}</nowiki>
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|large target|16}}</nowiki>
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|large target|16}}
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|large target|16}}
| 16px
|-
| Sentry tower
| style="background:#333333;" | <nowiki>{{icon|sentry tower|16}}</nowiki>
| align="center" valign="middle" | {{icon|sentry tower|16}}
| 16px
| 16px
|-
|-